1 |
Thaikkodam-chambakkara – Petta – Vadakkekkotta – S N Junction – Old Bus Stand – Kizhakkekotta – Karingachira – Irumbanam – Chittethukara – Masjid – Bakery Junction – HMT - College |
2 |
Muvattupuzha – Pazhakkappilly – Mannore – Keezhillam – Pulluvazhy – Nellimolam – Kuruppumpady – 1 st Mile – Parumbavoor – Okkal – Kalady – College |
|
3 |
Palluruthy - Thoppumpady – pandikudy – Koovapadam – Kappalandimukku – Pyari Jn. – Thevara Junction – Pallimukku – Post Office – Station Kavala – Airport via – College |
|
4 |
Ekm South – Ponnurunthi- Vysali – Geethanjali – Puthiya Road – Medical Centre – India vision – Anjumana – Edappally Bypass – Kappela – Toll – Koonamthai – Methar Nagar – University – Premier – Airport via – College |
|
5 |
Ekm South – Parthas – Valajambalam – Manorama – Kadavamthra – Elamkulam – Janatha – Vytila – Aluva Bypass – Airport via – college |
|
6 |
Highcourt – Saritha – Kacheripady – North – Lissy – Mathrubhumi – Desabhimani – Stadium – Janatha – Palarivattom – Mamangalam – Edappaly High School – Athani – Old Ladies Hostel – College |
|
7 |
Chalakkudy – Muringoor – Koratty – Karukutty – Angamali – Kappela – Mavinchuvadu – Double Palam – College |
|
8 |
Kathrikadavu – Kaloor – Alinchuvadu – Vazhakkala – Chembumukku – Padamugal – NGO Quarters – Kampanipady – Muttom – Garage – Pulinchodu – Thottakattukara – Airport via - college |
|
9 |
Highcourt – Saritha – Kacheripady – North – Kaloor – Mathrubhumi – Stadium – Palarivattom – High School – Post Office- Station Kavala – Toll- Koonamthai – University – Premier – Muttom – Seemas – Thottakkattukara – Kunnumpuram – Athani – Kariyadu – College |
|
10 |
Pump – KMK Junction – Muncipal Jn. – Mariyamman Kovil – Chennamangalam Jn. – Vedimara – Mannom – Karimaloor – Kottapuram – Maliyampeedika- UC College – Post Office – Paravoor Kavala – Desom – All Airport stops - College |
|